Get Adobe Flash player

Risultati 2019

SPECIALE SPITZ PADOVA 12/01/2019

GIUDICE – KOROSEC DARKO

WOLFSPITZ

CACIB, BOB – CH IT JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Prop: FONTANA MASSIMO GIOVANNI

CAC, CACIB, BOS – DARK NIGHT KEES OF THE SPRING – Prop:HOLOVACHUK OLENA

CAC, R. CACIB – SENIO DELLA GINEVRINA – Prop: MENICORI LUCIA

BOB GIO – OCEANE AT MONTE DRAGNONE OF ANTARCTIC ANGELS – Prop: RIGHETTI ROBERTO

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1° ECC CACIB – CH IT JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Prop: FONTANA MASSIMO GIOVANNI

LIBERA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC R.CACIB – SENIO DELLA GINEVRINA – Prop: MENICORI LUCIA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC R.CAC – LORD DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE– Prop: KARASSEVA ANNA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1°ECC R.CAC R.CACIB – CHIEKO DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – Prop: BEDIN ENRICO

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1° ECC CAC CACIB – DARK NIGHT KEES OF THE SPRING – Prop: HOLOVACHUK OLENA

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1° ECC – OCEANE AT MONTE DRAGNONE OF ANTARCTIC ANGELS – Prop: RIGHETTI ROBERTO

SPITZ MEDIO, BIANCO

CAC, CACIB, BOB – AMY – Prop: TELLAROLI CINZIA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1°ECC CAC CACIB – AMY – Prop: TELLAROLI CINZIA

SPITZ PICCOLO, MARRONE O NERO

BOB GIO, BOB – KENZO – Prop: MARANGONI GIORGIA

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 ° ECC – KENZO – Prop: MARANGONI GIORGIA

SPITZ PICCOLO, ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

CAC, CACIB, BOB CJ SPARROW SANATA AMBER – Prop: MARIOTTI PARDI FRANCESCA

CAC, CACIB, BOS MARTINA – Prop: CARUSO CARMINE

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1° ECC R.CACIB – CH IT LEO – Prop: TRAMONTIN LORIS

LIBERA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC CACIB -CJ SPARROW SANATA AMBER – Prop: MARIOTTI PARDI FRANCESCA

2° ECC – AVALON TRISTAN – Prop: TERRENI PERLA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC R.CAC KING ARTHUR FRYLMA – Prop: BETTIN DANIELA

2° ECC NEVASTAR SALVADOR FOR ANNA & SERDGIO– Prop: LEVINI ANNA MARIA

RSR 1 MASCHI

N.AP – JOKER – Prop: KOHLSCHITTER LUCIA

APP – JOY – Prop: MANZI MARTA

N.APP – LEO – Prop: CAPELLI GIOVANNI

LIBERA FEMMINE

1°ECC CAC CACIB MARTINA – Prop: CARUSO CARMINE

2°ECC FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA – Prop: BALDASSARRI ILENIA

FUORI CONC. FEMMINE

APP – MAYA – Prop: BELMONTE DAVIDE

SPITZ NANO (POMERANIA) DI TUTTI I COLORI

CACIB, BOB CH IT POM-PASSION LITTLE WAR MACHINE – Prop: FARINEA LAURA

CAC, CACIB, BOS – OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

CAC, R. CACIB CH INT STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII – Prop: FABBRO GILBERTO

BOB GIO – MERRY POM ONE MORE LIGHT ARYA – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

BOS GIO – PIPIKIN’S NP WHITE WONDER – Prop: RANDAZZO FRANCESCO

BOB JUN ANGEL OR DEVIL DEL REGNO DEGLI GNOMI – Prop: ZAHORULKO OKSANA

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1° ECC CACIB – CH IT POM-PASSION LITTLE WAR MACHINE – Prop: FARINEA LAURA

2° ECC – CH IT THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

LIBERA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC R.CACIB- CH INT STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII – Prop: FABBRO GILBERTO

2° R.CAC – CH INT DAN-STAR-KOM GARCI WINNER – Prop: IURATO SIMONETTA

3° ECC – POMSADMIRER’S PERFECT MOTIVATION – Prop: PIRAS FLORIA

4° ECC – AESTHETICS GOING TO WIN – Prop: CHIOCCA GIUSEPPE

ECC – HAYDEN LISTEN TO YOUR HEART BY SABINA – Prop: CARTURAN SONIA

ECC – LUSTY POM’S DON’T STOP THE TIME – Prop: MOSCHIN EMANUELA

ECC – OF POMS FOREVER TREVIS GO GO – Prop: CORDARO MELISSA

ECC – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE LION – Prop: GERMANO’ VALENTINA

ASS – CH INT THAI SILK TO HOT FOR LOVE – Prop: FABBRO GILBERTO

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC – SUNORANGE FORTUNE FAVORS THE BRAVE – Prop: PAGANELLI RAFFAELLA

2° ECC – POMCHARM THE BEAUTY ATHOS – Prop: INGRASSIA VINCENZA

ASS – OF POMS FOREVER ITALIAN AMBASSATOR BUDDY – Prop: PERITI ANGELINA

ASS- OF POMS FOREVER LITTLE GLADIATOR FREDDY – Prop: CORDARO MELISSA

ASS- POM PRIDE NIKKO BURGEOIS. – Prop: LA BROCCA TIZIANA

GIOVANI MASCHI

1° ECC – PIPIKIN’S NP WHITE WONDER – Prop: RANDAZZO FRANCESCO

2° ECC – POMSMART ZEEN. – Prop: BASSO FEDERICA

3° ECC – IN TIME POMS CUTTING EDGE – Prop: MATTIA ALESSANDRO

4° ECC – LAYSAN DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Prop: KARASSEVA ANNA

ECC – MERRY POM TRUE LOVE OF BUDDY – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

ECC – POMCHARM KING OF THE NIGHT PAKO – Prop: MANCARELLA MARIA CONCETTA

ECC- STARPOM SWEET TEDDY – Prop: MOSCHIN EMANUELA

ASS – DOUGLAS DEL REGNO DEGLI GNOMI – Prop: ZAHORULKO OKSANA

ASS – YES I CAN DEL REGNO DEGLI GNOMI – Prop: BERNARDI ANNA MARIA

JUNIORES MASCHI

1° M.P. – ANGEL OR DEVIL DEL REGNO DEGLI GNOMI – Prop: ZAHORULKO OKSANA

RSR 1 MASCHI

APP – SPRITZ – Prop: MARCHETTO PATRIZIA

FUORI CONC. MASCHI

ASS- POMCHARM CALVIN KLEIN – Prop: MANCARELLA MARIA CONCETTA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1° ECC – SOPHIE IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV – Prop: RUSSO MAURIZIO

2° ECC – WONDERFUL DREAM OF LOVE – YUME’ – Prop: PIRAS FLORIA

3° ECC – FLY FANTASY GAVANNA – Prop: CAMPANIELLO STEFANIA

ASS – SOFT SMILE ELLADA – Prop: LA BROCCA TIZIANA

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1° ECC CAC CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

2° R.CAC R.CACIB – ASLAN POMS LITLE JODIE – Prop: BUONANNO CASTIELLO MARIA CRISTINA

3° ECC – MERRY POM RED PRINCESS PHOEBE – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

4° ECC – FUNNY FACE LIPSI – Prop: OTTOVEGGIO PAMELA

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1° ECC – MERRY POM ONE MORE LIGHT ARYA – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

2° ECC – PLUMULES MARIA CALLAS – Prop: RUSSO CLAUDIA

3°ECC – VIZ-MARINE BELLE OF THE BALL – Prop: BASSO FEDERICA

4° ECC – GLORIA – Prop: CARUSO CARMINE

RSR 1 FEMMINE

APP – GIOIA – Prop: TALLINUCCI RICCARDO