Get Adobe Flash player

Risultati 2017

 

RADUNO BASTIA UMBRA 14.10.2017

Giudice Manuel Ramirez Munoz

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 Ecc. – BOB – PUUR MAGIE V.KEES UIT DE POLDER’S – Propr. Spinelli I.

2 Ecc. – ANTONIO FLORO FLORES – Propr. Gemmi.S

3 Ecc. – BLESSED TO DARE FROM LAVENDERMIST MEADOW – Propr. All. del Monte Dragnone

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – INDIANA JONES DEL DRAGNONE – Propr. Levini A.

2 Ecc. – R CAC – REPETAS’S EASY RIDER TO LA GINEVRINA – Propr. Menicori L.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 Ecc. – JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Propr. Fontana M.

2 Ecc. – SENIO DELLA GINEVRINA – Propr. Menicori L.

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 PR. – ECTOR KEES OF THE SPRING – Propr. Santera G.

BABY MASCHI

1 MP – BEST BABY – LORD DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Propr. All. Karasseva A.

2 P – ICEBERG DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Propr. All. Karasseva A.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – CAC – BOS – MF – ATHENA OUT OF THE SEA – Propr. Spinelli I.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1Ecc. – RIS CAC – INDIAN SUMMER DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Propr. All. Del Monte Dragnone

Assente – ITALIAN STYLE DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Propr. Bartali R.

JUNIORES FEMMINE

1 MP – BEST JUNIORES – MJ ASSOLUTO – TRUMPET’S SOMETHING KINDA FUNNY – Propr. Beth B.

BABY

1 MP – MALVASIA DELLA GINEVRINA – Propr. Menicori L.

 

SPITZ PICCOLO NERO O MARRONE

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – CAC – BOB – EMILI PERFECT MOTION – Propr. Marangoni G.

 

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – BOB – SIMVOL GODA FRANKLIN – Propr. Spinelli I.

2 Ecc. – RIS CAC – BRILLIAN GIFT IZ GRADA KATERINY – Propr. All. Apple’s Angel

BABY MASCHI

1 MP – BEST BABY – NEVASTAR SALVADOR – Propr. Levini A.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – CAC – BOS – STARDUST KELLY’S ARIEL – Propr. Bucalossi E.

2 Ecc. – RIS CAC – EMPIRE’S SPITZ MONALISA SMILE MARGOT – Propr. Zanutta D.

3 Ecc. – APPEL’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – Propr. All. Appel’s Angel

 

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – MIGLIOR MASCHIO – BOB – MIGLIORE ASSOLUTO – THAI SILK UNIQUE PERSPECTIVE – Propr. Gaynulina E.

2 Ecc. – R/CAC – OF POMS FOREVER JIGEN – Propr. Paganelli R.

3 Ecc. – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY – Propr. Chiocca G.

4 Ecc. – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – Propr. All. Ingrassia V.

Ecc. – BOUGHEREAU – Propr. Rizzi F.

Ecc. – POM-PASSION DREAM CATCHERS- Propr. All. Gambasin C.

MB – TRUDY – Propr. All. Germanò V.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – MERRY POM THE KING OF FAIRY TALES – Propr. All. Montis P.

2 Ecc. – HAYDEN LISTEN TO YOUR HEART BY SABINA – Propr. Carturan S.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 Ecc. – POMSADMIRER’S PERFECT MOTIVATION – Propr. Piras F.

2 MB – RUSSKOE SEREBRO JULIUS CAESAR – Propr. Wettstein N.

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 MP – MJ – POM-PASSION LITTLE WAIR MACHINE – Propr. All. Gambasin C.

BABY FEMMINE

1 MP – MIGLIOR BABY – POMCHARM THE BEAUTY ATHOS – Propr. All. Ingrassia V.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – CAC – GORGONEA TERTIA – Propr. Piras F.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – MG – BOS – THAI SILK CODE OF SUCCES – Propr. Mironenko S.

2 Ecc. – MAGIC DOLL SHAINI – Propr. Galdelli E.

3 Ecc. – POM-PASSION JUPITER – Propr. Montis P.

BABY FEMMINE

1 MP – ELEKTRA SECRET OF SUCCES – Propr. Wettstein N.

RADUNO PRATO 03 SETTEMBRE 2017

GIUDICE OLIVEIRA RUI (PORTOGALLO)

ISCRITTI 28

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 ECC MIGLIOR MASCHIO BOB- CH IT ASCANIO – PRO. CONCANELLI GIOVANNA

2 ECC – CH IT ANTONIO FLORO FLORES – PRO. GEMMI SERGIO

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 ECC CAC – INDIANA JONES DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – PRO.LEVINI ANNA MARIA

2 ECC RCAC – REPETA’S EASY RIDER TO LA GINEVRINA – PRO.MENICORI LUCIA

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 MP MIGLIOR JUNIORES – ATTILA DELLE COLLINE UMBRE – PRO. MENICORI LUCIA

2 MP – JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – PRO. FONTANA MASSIMO GIOVANNI

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 ECC CAC BOS – INDIAN SUMMER DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – PRO.RIGHETTI ROBERTO

BABY FEMMINE

1 MP MIGLIOR BABY – CRYSTAL DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – PRO.SPINELLI IRENE

SPITZ MEDIO, ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 ECC CAC BOB – ZIRO – PRO. DANNEBERGER UTE

SPITZ PICCOLO, ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 ECC CAC BOS – SIMVOL GODA FRANKLIN – PRO. SPINELLI IRENE

2 ECC – AVALON TRISTAN – PRO. TERRENI PERLA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 ECC RCAC – BRILLIAN GIFT IZ GRADA KATERINY – PRO.ALLEVAMENTO APPLE’S ANGEL

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 ECC CAC BOB – EMPIRE’S SPITZ MONALISA SMILE MARGOT- PRO. ZANUTTA DAVID

2 ECC RCAC – STARDUST KELLY’S ARIEL – PRO. BUCALOSSI ELISABETTA

3 ECC – APPLE’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – PRO.ALLEVAMENTO APPLE’S ANGEL

BABY FEMMINE

1 MP MIGLIOR BABY– FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA – PRO.BALDASSARRI ILENIA

SPITZ NANO (POMERANIA) DI TUTTI I COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 ECC CAC BOB – CH INT OF POMS FOREVER JIGEN – PRO. PAGANELLI RAFFAELLA

2 ECC RCAC – TRUDY- PRO. GERMANO’ VALENTINA

3 ECC – YANTARNOE SOKROVISHE SHERIDAN’S – PRO. ABRIONI BARBARA

4 ECC – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – PRO. INGRASSIA VINCENZA

ASSENTE – CH INT DAN-STAR-KOM GARCI WINNER –PRO. IURATO SIMONETTA

ASSENTE – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – PRO. GENTILI RICCARDO

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 ECC MIGLIOR GIOVANE–RUSSKOE SEREBRO JULIUS CAESAR – PRO.WETTSTEIN NATALIA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 ECC – DAN-STAR-KOM REDLY RAYD – PRO. BIANCHI MARTINA

2 ECC – MOON MAGIC DEL PICCOLO AMICO – PRO. ABRIONI BARBARA

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 ECC CAC BOS – KATANA – PRO. TCACI EVGHENI

2 ECC RCAC – S’AGAPO’ HOPEFUL HOPIE – PRO.AMOROSO ALESSANDRA

JUNIORES FEMMINE

ASSENTE – LUPITA DEL CASTELLO DELLE FATE – PRO.PERNICONI ELENA

BEST IN SHOW

1 EMPIRE’S SPITZ MONALISA SMILE MARGOT- PRO. ZANUTTA DAVID

2 CH INT OF POMS FOREVER JIGEN – PRO. PAGANELLI RAFFAELLA

3 CH IT ASCANIO – PRO. CONCANELLI GIOVANNA

 

 

 

 

SPECIALE RENDE 28.05.17

Giudice TABO’

ISCRITTI 20

 

N.CAT. NOME CANE SESSO ALLEVATORE PROPRIETARIO CLASSE QUALIFICA CLASSIFICA CAC RIS.CAC CACIB RIS.CACIB MR  
WOLFSPITZ  
374 ASCANIO M Cosacco Raffaele All.to Kees of the Spring CAM ECC 1   Cacib BOB 3 BOG
375 BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING F Kees of the Spring All.to Kees of the Spring INT ECC 1 Cac Cacib    
376 BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE F Kumatova Svetlana All.to Kees of the Spring GIO ECC 1        
SPITZ TEDESCO PICCOLO  
377 KUNG FU PANDA PARTY ATTACK M Micciche’ Marco A. Micciche’ Marco A. CAM ECC 1   Ris.Cacib    
378 DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV M Bergeva Romanova Mariotti Pardi Francesca LIB ECC 1 Cac Cacib BOB  
379 KITLEN LAUGH OF ANGEL M Karmazina Elena Caprioli Anna LIB ECC 2        
380 CHARM PARTI AT MARNAD M La Torre Luana Guglielmino Fortunata INT ECC 1 Ris.Cac      
SPITZ TEDESCO NANO  
381 DAN STAR KOM SHOW MUST GO ON M Komyakova L.N. Flagiello Immacolata LIB ECC 1 Cac Cacib BOB  
382 HILLSIDE RENDEZ-VOUS YOUR EYES ONLY M Lampariello Lucilla Graci Daniela LIB ECC 1 Ris.Cac Ris.Cacib    
383 POMCHARM BLACK COLT M Ingrassia Vincenza Ingrassia Vincenza LIB ECC 3        
384 GEBEL DELL’ISOLA DI MARNAD M Guglielmino Fortunata Guglielmino Fortunata INT ECC 1        
385 LUCE DELLA STELLA GES GERMON M Kudashova Ottoveggio Pamela GIO ECC 2        
386 NIKSON PRETTY STYLE M Aniperova L. Tummolillo Giovanni GIO ECC 1        
387 SIMBA M Albano Damiano Albano Damiano RSR NG Morde          
388 PENNY SWEET VENUS F Pennetta D. Costanzo Stefano LIB ECC 2 Ris.Cac Ris.Cacib    
389 STARPOM GOLDIE F Kobets Irina Amato Monia LIB ECC 1 Cac Cacib    
390 KATANA F Tcaci Natalia Tcaci Natalia INT ECC 1        
391 ISVENIA DELL’ISOLA DI MARNAD F Guglielmino Fortunata Gelardi Silvia GIO ECC 1        
392 OF POM FOREVER SHAKIRA F Masi Claudio Masi Claudio GIO ECC 2        
393 ZLATA F Teplova Ottoveggio Pamela GIO MB 3        

SPECIALE ERCOLANO 07.05.17

Giudice SEAN CARROLL (IR)

Iscritti 39

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI

CACIB BOB – ASCANIO – Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

CAC – CACIB – BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING– Pro. All.to Kees of Spring

 

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. -CAC – CACIB- BOB – DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV – Pro. Mariotti Pardi F.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 MB – TIN TIN DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. SCHMIDT C.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 MB GRACE KELLY DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. Schimdt C.

2 MB – BO DEREK DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. Quaranta N.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 MB – MG-HUNTER MICHEL SWIT MONPASYE – Pro. Pizzini G.

2 MB – KIRA – Pro. Papa C.

RSR

RICONOSCIUTO – TOBBY – Pro. Akimenko I.

 

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 Ecc– R/CACIB– OF POMS FOREVER BIAGIO – Pro. Periti A.

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc.- CAC- CACIBMILORD THE LEGEND OF DRAGON – Pro. Manco E.

2 Ecc.-R/CAC – DAN STAR KOM GARCI WINNER –Pro.Bianchi M.

3 Ecc. – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Pro. Gentili R.

4 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – Pro. Paganelli R.

Ecc. – FLORANCE SAN MARINA RESPECT FOR ALL THE WORLD– Pro.Di Pietro C.

Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER FRED ASTAIRE – Pro. Periti A.

Ecc. – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – Pro. Ingrassia V.

Ecc. – SOUND SUMMER – Pro. Confuorti N.

MB – DAN-STAR-KOM SHOW MUST GO ON – Pro. Fiorillo A.

MB – FINCH’S MR.MARK LEGEND PARTI – Pro. Pea Carrano M.

MB – OF POMS FOREVER REVOLUTION – Pro. Multineddu G.

ASSENTE – AEN SOF SUPREMUS – Pro. Tcaci N.

ASSENTE – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY –Prop.Raucci G.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 Ecc.MG-BOB – THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING-Pro.Periti A.

MB – LUCE DELLA STELLA GES GERMON – Pro. Ottoveggio P.

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 MP – BILLYN CREAM – Pro. Confuorti N.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc.R/CAC-R/CACIB- OROSLANDO BRIZHITTE STAR -Pro. Pea Carraro M.

2 Ecc.- DAN STAR KOM REDLY RAYD – Pro. Bianchi M.

3 MB – IRINA DI TUBRAN – Pro. Fiorillo A.

4 MB – PENNY SWEET VENUS – Pro. Costanzo S.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 Ecc.– CAC – CACIBKATANA – Pro. Tcaci N.

Assente – NIRIDMI STARS KAMILLA – Pro. De Rosa A.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – PICCOLA VANESSA – Propr. Casillo M.

2 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER SHAKIRA – Pro. Periti A.

3 Ecc. – GIOIA – Pro. Fiorillo A.

Assente – GAMMA URSA MAJORIS – Pro. Tcaci N.

JUNIORES FEMMINE

1 MP – HELENA – Pro. De Rosa A.

2 P – ASMARA – Pro. Paviglianiti G.

3 P – AMELIE – Pro. Barbi L.

 

RADUNO GROSSETO 01.05.17

Giudice ESPERON LUIZ CARLOS (BR)

Iscritti 62

 

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 Ecc.BOB – ASCANIO – Pro.All.to Kess of the Spring

2 Ecc.- BLESSED TO DARE FROM LAVENDERMIST MEADOW- All.to del Monte Dragnone di Righetti R. e Rossi C.

 

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – GONZALO – Pro. Tranquilli A.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 MB – CAN’T HELP FALLING IN LOVE CAMILLO- Pro. Siani G.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 MB – REPETA’S EASY READER TO LA GINEVRINA- Pro.Menicori L.

FUORI CONCORSO MASCHIO

JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Pro.Fontana M.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 MB – BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING- Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. MG – BOS – BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE – Pro.All.to Kees of the Spring

2 Ecc.- ATHENA OUT OF THE SEA – Pro. Spinelli I.

Assente– ITALIAN STYLE DEL MONTE DRAGNONE –Pro.Bartali R.

 

SPITZ GRANDE BIANCO

LIBERA FEMMINE

ALENA DE L’ETOILE DE NEIGE – Pro. Staeli Sarah

VETERANI FEMMINA

BOB – AURIGA-ALENA VOM ALPENSPITZ – Pro. Staeli Sarah

 

SPITZ MEDIO NERO O MARRONE

CAMPIONI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. BOB – TINKERBELL VANILLA CUPCAKE –Pro. Franzini V.

SPITZ PICCOLO BIANCO

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 MB – LILLY D’ARLANDE – Pro. Martinelli F.

SPITZ PICCOLO NERO O MARRONE

LIBERA MASCHIO

1 Ecc.CAC – THAI SILK Z’IMPRESSION IN BLACK -Pro.Martres-Carre Carine

BABY MASCHIO

MP MIGLIOR BABY – KRAL DJOSER’IN IMHOTEP – Pro. Franzini V.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINA

1 Ecc. CAC – LAI-KA DE MINGYAR – Pro.Martres-Carre Carine

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. CAC – BOB – THAI SILK I’M YOUR BELIVER -Pro. Martres-Carre Carine

2 Ecc. – DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOF – Pro. Mariotti Pardi F.

3 Ecc. – AVALON TRISTAN – Pro.Terreni P.

4 Ecc. – SIMVOL GODA FRANKLIN –Pro. Spinelli I.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc.- SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED RAPSCALLION AT CANEDEN – Pro. Martes-Carre Carine

2 Ecc. – BRILLIAN GIFT IZ GRADA KATERINY – Pro. All.to Apple’s Angel di Crepaldi S.& Masiero V.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. CAC – BOS– SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED TARBABY- Pro. Martes-Carre Carine

2 Ecc. – JASMINE DE MINYAR CH – Pro. Martes-Carre Carine

3 MB – APPLE’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – Pro. All.to Apple’s Angel di Crepaldi S.& Masiero V.

4 MB – DOREMI SYMPHONY EXPLOSION – Pro. Franzini V.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. R/CAC – EMPIRE’S SPITZ MONALISA SMILE MARGOT – Pro. Zanutta D.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc.MG – MOONLIGHT SHADOW DE LA PETITE MORINIERE – Pro. Martes-Carre Carine

 

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 Ecc. CACIB BOB – GRAND IZ RUZY ZEPPELIN BLACK – Pro. Emelianova L.

2 Ecc. – NONE SUCH HIGH SPOT – Pro. Kocjancic N.

3 Ecc. – FERONA WON GRAND EDITION – Pro. Cah M.

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – Pro. Ingrassia V.

2 Ecc. – THAI SILK UNIQUE PERPECTIVE – Pro.Mironenko S.

3 Ecc. – THEMANWITHREDTATOO AT SPANAPOMS- Pro.Warsap S.F.

4 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – Pro. Paganelli R.

5 Ecc. – POM-PASSION DREAM CATCHERS – Pro. Gambasin C.

6 Ecc. – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Pro. Gentili R.

Ecc. – THAI SILK GOT MY MIND MADE UP – Pro. Farinea L.

MB – STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII – Pro. Fabbro G.

MB – POMSPRESTIGE PERSEO – Pro. Carpinelli L.

Assente – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY – Pro. Chiocca G.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 MB – THAI SILK TO HOT FOR LOVE- Pro. Fabbro G.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 Ecc. – MG – THAI SILK GORGEOUS BALL OF FIRE – Pro. Mironenko S.

2 MB – POMSADMIRER’S PERFCT MOTIVATION – Pro. Piras F.

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 MP – MJ – RASTABAN DRACONIS DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.

2 MP – RUSSKOE SEREBRO JULIUS CAESAR – Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring

3 MP – THAI SILK CALL TO GLORY – Pro. Mironenko S.

4 P – I GOT LOST IN BANGKOK – Pro. Moschin E.

CAMPIONI FEMMINA

1 Ecc.CACIB BOS– BRAVO’S FIREBALL FOR GRAND IZ RUZI – Pro. Emelianova L.

2 Ecc. – OPHELIA DELLA RENARD GRIS – Pro. Moschin E.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. CAC – CONFETTI PREMIERA POLAND – Pro. Mironenko S.

2 Ecc. – NONE SUCH REFLECTION – Pro. Kocjancic N.

3 Ecc. – THAI SILK SHOWTIME ANY TIME–Pro.Martres-Carre C.

4 MB – TRAVELING MISS DE MYURIS – Pro. Piras F.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. R/CAC – KATANA – Pro. Tcaci N.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – DELIA DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.

2 Ecc. – GORGONEA TERTIA – Pro. Piras F.

3 Ecc. – GAMMA URSA MAJORIS – Pro. Tcaci N.

4 Ecc. – POM-PASSION JUPITER – Pro. Montis P.

5 Ecc. – VITTORIO ROSSI CHARLOTTE – Pro. Carpinelli L.

MB – NASHIRA DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Galiè E.

 

MIGLIOR PUPPY – KRAL DJOSER’IN IMHOTEP – PRO. FRANZINI V.

MIGLIOR JUNIORES – RASTABAN DRACONIS DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.

MIGLIOR GIOVANE – THAI SILK GORGEOUS BALL OF FIRE – Pro. Mironenko S.

 

MIGLIOR COPPIA :

1-THAI SILK UNIQUE PERPECTIVE/CONFETTI PREMIERA POLAND – PRO. MIRONENKO SVETLANA

2- ASCANIO/BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE – PRO. ALL.TO KEES OF THE SPRING

3- SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED RAPSCALLION AT CANEDEN/SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED TARBABY – PRO. MARTRES-CARRE CARINE

MIGLIOR GRUPPO – ASCANIO/BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE/BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING- PRO. ALL.TO KEES OF THE SPRING

BOB – GRAND IZ RUZY ZEPPELIN BLACK – PRO. EMELIANOVA LIYA

 

 

 

SPECIALE SPITZ 26.02.17

IDS CAGLIARI

Giudice Manola Poggesi (I)

Iscritti 26

 

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC– CACIB – BOB – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Propr. GENTILI R.

2 Ecc. – TRUDY – Propr. GERMANO’V.

3 Ecc. – ALTIRONIX UNION BEST – Propr. SERRA M.

4 Ecc. – STAR GINTER JACQUES – Propr. BALLOI G.

5 Ecc. – DE GADEL SOL ANDALUZ– Propr. PINTUS I.

ASSENTE –POM-PASSION DREAM CHATCHERS– Propr. GAMBASIN C.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc.RCAC RCACIBBLACK DIAMOND DEL POM ISLAND – Propr. SPISSU N.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 Ecc. – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE LION – Propr. GERMANO’ V.

2 MB – KING OF MY HEART DEL POM ISLAND- PROPR. FARCI P.

ASSENTE – OF POMS FOREVER APOLLO – PROPR.MULTINEDDU G.

JUNIORES MASCHI

1 MP – POMSADMIRER’S PERFECT MOTIVATION– Propr.PIRAS F.

2 MP – MERRY POM LUCKY MASK – PROPR.LA BRUNA C.

3 MP – NOBLE PRINCE-KIMY YOU

RSR

GOLIA – ASSENTE – PROPR.LEDDA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc. CAC- CACIB- BOS – MERRYPOM UNCHAINED MELODY -Propr. MONTIS P.

2 Ecc. R/CAC – R/CACIB TRAVELING MISS DE MYURIS – Propr. PIRAS F.

3 Ecc. –WHITE NOBLESSEDIVA SOLE – Propr. FORTI L.

ASSENTE- YUNAYAVESNA IZ OKSKOGO BORA –PINTUS I.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. MGKATANA– Propr. TCACI N.

2 Ecc. – GORGONEA TERTIA – Propr. PIRAS F.

3 ECC – SWAMI DEL POM ISLAND– Propr. FARCI P.

JUNIORES FEMMINE

1 MP MJWONDERFUL DREAM OF LOVE– YUME’- PROPR.PIRAS F.

2 MP – POM-PASSION JUPITER – PROPR. MONTIS P.

3 P – CALYPSO DEL POM ISLAND – PROPR.ORAN R.

RSR

BECKY – NON RICONOSCIUTO – PROPR.FARCI

EMY – ASSENTE – PROPR.PUSCEDDU

RADUNO ANCONA 18.02.17

Giudice PIERLUIGI BURATTI(I)

Iscritti 27

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1 Ecc.- BOB – BLESSED TO DARE FROM LAVENDERMIST MEADOW – Propr. All.MONTE DRAGONE DI RIGHETTI

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – ASCANIO – Propr. ALL.KEES OF THE SPRING

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 Ecc.- BOS – BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYAMIE – Propr. ALL.KEES OF THE SPRING

SPITZ PICCOLO BIANCO

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 ECC.- CAC – BOB – SWEET VIOLET THE WHITE BLOSSOM- PROPR.MAZZALOVO O.

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc.- CAC – BOB – EMPIRE’S SPITZ NIGHT’S WATCH JON SNOW – Propr. ZANUTTA D.

2 Ecc.- DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV – PROPR.MARIOTTI PARDI F.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 B – BO DEREK DELLA GAIOLA- Propr. QUARANTA N.

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

LIBERA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – CAC – BOB – THAI SILK GONNE MAKE ME SWEAT – Propr. MIRONENKO S.

2 Ecc. – RIS.CAC – POM-PASSION DREAM CATCHERS – Propr. Gambasin C.

3 Ecc. – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Propr. GENTILI R.

4 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – Propr. PAGANELLI R.

Ecc. – THAI SILK GOT MY MIND MADE UP- PROPR.FARINEA L.

Ecc. – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY – PROPR.RAUCCI G.

Ecc. – TRUDY – PROPR.GERMANO’V.

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1 Ecc. – STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII – PROPR. FABBRO G.

2 Ecc. – DAN STAR KOM TRADITIONS BLACK-PROPR. PALUMBO M.

3 Ecc. – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – PROPR.INGRASSIA V.

GIOVANI MASCHI

1 MB – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE LION -PROPR. GERMANO’V.

2 MB – THAY SILK TO HOT FOR LOVE – PROPR. FABBRO G.

BABY

MP – RUSSKOE SEREBRO JULIUS CAESAR – Propr. ALL.KEES OF THE SPRING

CAMPIONI FEMMINE

1 Ecc. – DAN-STAR-COM TOUJOURS BELLE – PROPR.RAUCCI G.

LIBERA FEMMINE

1 Ecc.CAC – BOS – CONFETTI PREMIERA -Propr. MIRONENKO S.

2 Ecc.RIS.CAC – SALSAPOM ADRENALINA DRIVE ME CRAZY – Propr. ALL.DELLA GENS DORICA

3 Ecc. – MERRYPOM UNCHAINED MELODY – Propr. MONTIS P.

4 Ecc. – CALETTO BURST OF STARDUST – PROPR. PASI M.

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1 MB – KATANA- Propr. TCACI N.

2 MB – S’AGAPO’HOPEFUL HOPIE – Propr. PASI M.

 

Speciale Spitz 14/01/2017

Padova

Giudice Kirschbichler Heidi(A)

WOLFSPITZ

MASCHI LIBERA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOB – Ascanio – Prop. Giovanna Cancanelli

MASCHI INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc. RCAC RCACIB – Primo Amore della Ginevrina Prop. Menicori Lucia

FEMMINE INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOS – Anima di Pietra – Prop. Gorini Aldo

Assente – Ratatouille Vidjis Pride – Davide Turati

FEMMINE GIOVANI

1° Ecc. MG – Bil’ Kis Serebristoe Siyanie – Prop. All.To Kees Of The Spring

FEMMINE JUNIORES
1° MP – Athena Out Of The Sea – Prop. Irene Spinelli

SPITZ MEDIO M/N

MASCHIO LIBERA

1° MB – Liburnium Magnum – Prop.Lorena Barberic

FEMMINE LIBERA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOB – Tinkerbell Vanilla Cupcake Pro.Vanessa Franzini

MASCHIO FUORI CONCORSO

Corby – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

Villy – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

SPITZ MEDIO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

MASCHIO FUORI CONCORSO

878 Roll – Prop.Lorena Barbaric

SPITZ PICCOLO BIANCO

FEMMINE INTERMEDIA

1° MB Sweet Violet The White Blossom – Prop. Ornella Mazzalovo

SPITZ PICCOLO M/N

MASCHI LIBERA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOS – Liburmium Malu – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

MASCHI R.S.R.

Concesso – Nerino – Prop. Angelica Santarosa

FEMMINE CAMPIONI

1° Ecc. CACIB BOB – Black Side Of The Moon Del Sol Levante

Prop. Vanessa Franzini

FEMMINE LIBERA

1° Ecc. RCAC – Emili Perfect Motion – Giorgia Marangoni

FEMMINE INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc.CAC CACIB – Chiupa Chups – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

FEMMINE GIOVANI

1° Ecc. Wendy – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

MASCHI LIBERA

1° Ecc. RCAC RCACIB – Avalon Tristan – Prop. Perla Terreni

MASCHI INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOB – Empire’s Spitz Night’s Watch Jon Snow –

Prop. David Zanutta

2° MB – PO V.D. Hillb – Prop. Lorena Barbaric

MASCHI GIOVANI

1° Ecc. – Brilliant Gift Iz Grada Kateriny

Prop. All.To Apple’s Angel & Vallentina Masiero

Assente – Eddy – Luciano Vitadello

FEMMINE CAMPIONE

1° Ecc. – CACIB BOS – Yes We Can Von Ollis Hof – Prop. Perla Terreni

FEMMINE LIBERA

1° Ecc.CAC RCACIB – Sweet Luna – Prop. Irene Spinelli

2° Ecc. – RCAC – Apple’s Angel My Fair Lady

Prop. All.To Apple’s Angel & Vallentina Masiero

3° Ecc. – Doremi Symphony Explosion – Prop. Vanessa Franzini

SPITZ NANO DI TUTTI I COLORI (POMERANIA)

MASCHI CAMPIONI

1° Ecc. Of Pom Forever Biagio – Angelina Periti

2° Ecc. Babydoll’s Bow B’Fore Me – Prop. Emanuela Moschin

MASCHI LIBERA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOB – Thai Silk Standt By Me – Prop. Carla Gambasin

2° Ecc. – Ferona Won Grand Edition – Prop. Marta Cah

3° Ecc. – Pom-Passion Dream Catchers – Prop. Carla Gambasin

4° Ecc. – Of Poms Forever Fred Astair – Prop. Claudio Masi

5° Ecc. – Thai Silk Got My Mind Made Up – Prop. Laura Farinea

Ecc. – Dan Star Kom Garci Winner – Prop. Simonetta Iurato

Ecc. – Prince Charming Kit By Omnia – Prop. Monia Amato

Assente – Of Poms Forever Jiigen – Prop. Raffaella Paganelli

Assente – Angel Choky Winnie Pinkletink Suisse Chocolate

Prop. Roat Jole Adele Pola

MASCHI INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc. – RCAC RCACIB – Pomcharm Black Colt – Prop. Vincenza Ingrassia

2° Ecc. – Themanwithredtattoo At Spanapoms Prop. Warsap S.F.

3° Ecc. – Tcukat Bonus Plus Iz Vestlandii – Prop. Valentina Fabris

4° Ecc. – Dashviktan Oscar – Prop. Floria Piras

Assente – Stinger Iz Donskoy Liberii – Gilberto Fabbro

Assente – Bombshell Oscar – All. Halaby Najwa

MASCHI GIOVANI

1° Ecc. – Of Poms Forever Trevis Go Go – Prop. Melissa Cordaro

2° Ecc. – Heiden Listen To Your Heart By Sabina – Prop. Sonia Carturan

3° Ecc. – Yantarnoe Sokrvishe Sheridan’s – Prop. All.to Del Piccolo Amico

4° MB – Bellissimo Star Champion Of Justice – Prop. Maia Juglova

Assente – The King White Angel Color Cloud Eribuni

Prop. Roat jole Adele Pola

Assente – Thai Silk To Hot For Love – Prop. Gilberto Fabbro

Assente – Arthur Wolf Hardy Faithful Heart – Prop. Roat jole Adele Pola

FEMMINE LIBERA

1° Ecc. CAC CACIB BOS – Ophelia Della Renard Gris – Prop. Emanuela Moschin

2° Ecc. RCAC RCACIB – Merrypom Unchained Melody – Prop. Paola Montis

3° Ecc. – First Love Ika – Prop. Nika Kocjancic

4° Ecc. – Starpom Goldie – Monia Amato

Ecc. – Caletto Burst Of Stardust – Prop. Manuela Pasi

FEMMINE INTERMEDIA

1° Ecc. – Moon Magic Del Piccolo Amico – Prop. All.to Del Piccolo Amico

2° Ecc. – Sha-Ma-Ni Star Krasnaya Shapochka Prop. Lorenzo Bassotti

Assente – Aen Sof Taste Of Victory – Natalia Tcaci

FEMMINE GIOVANI

1° Ecc. MG – Gorgonea Tertia – Floria Piras

2° Ecc. New’s Pomeranian Solar – Prop. Marco Palumbo

3° Ecc. Tiny Jewel’s Everlasting Fame – Nika Kocjancic

4° MB – Elegant Lady Del Regno Dei Gnomi – Prop. Loretta Forti

FEMMINE JUNIORES

1° MP – S’Agapo’ Hopeful Hopie – Alessandra Amoroso

2° MP – Victoria’s Secret Del Regno Dei Gnomi – Prop. Oksana Zahorulko


 

Iscrizioni Newsletter
Sponsor
Farmina Food Villa Alberta Affittacamere