Raduno Cagliari 24/Feb/2018

Giudice: ANNA ALBRIGO (IT) – 44 iscritti

WOLFSPITZ

BOB GIO, BOB – CRYSTAL DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – SPINELLI IRENE (IT)
CAC – ATHENA OUT OF THE SEA – SPINELLI IRENE (IT)

LIBERA FEMMINE
ATHENA OUT OF THE SEA – 1° ECC. CAC
GIOVANI FEMMINE
CRYSTAL DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – 1° ECC. BOB GIO, BOB

SPITZ PICCOLO, ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

CAC, BOB – APPLE’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – CREPALDI SIMONETTA (IT)
BOS – CHARM PARTI AT MARNAD – GUGLIELMINO FORTUNATA (IT)
BOB PUP – FENOMENO DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – PIRAS EMMA (IT)

LIBERA MASCHI
CHARM PARTI AT MARNAD – 1°ECC. BOS
BRILLIAN GIFT IZ GRADA KATERINY – 2° ECC.
JUNIORES MASCHI
FENOMENO DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – 1° M.P. BOB PUP

LIBERA FEMMINE
APPLE’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – 1° ECC. CAC, BOB

SPITZ NANO (POMERANIA) DI ALTRI COLORI

CAC, BOB – DAN-STAR-KOM LEGEND LION HEARTS – KOMYAKOVA LYUDMILA (RU)
CAC, BOS – OF POMS FOREVER INVIDIA – MASI CLAUDIO (IT)
BOB PUP – FLORYARTPOM’S POWER OF CAYMAN – PIRAS FLORIA (IT)
BOS PUP – FLORYARTPOM’S AINSELL THE LOVELY FAIRY – PIRAS FLORIA (IT)
BOB M-PUP – LUXOR DEL POM ISLAND – CAMPAGNOLA ALESSANDRO (IT)

LIBERA MASCHI
BLACK DIAMOND DEL POM ISLAND – 1°ECC. R. CAC
BAD BOY DEL REGNO DEGLI GNOMI – 2° ECC.
OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – ECC. 3°
ALTIRONIX UNION BEST 4° ECC.
DASHVIKTAN OSCAR ECC.
MERRY POM THE KING OF FAIRY TALES – ASSENTE
STAR-GINTER JACQUES – M.B.
TRUDY – M.B.
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
DAN-STAR-KOM LEGEND LION HEARTS – 1° ECC. CAC, BOB
DAN-STAR-KOM SAY HELLO YASHA SASHA HARLEY DAVIDSON – 2° ECC.
POMSADMIRER’S PERFECT MOTIVATION – 3°ECC.
RAIST DEL POM ISLAND – 4° ECC
THORIN THE KING UNDER THE MOUNTAIN – ECC.
GIOVANI MASCHI
WILLIAM – 1° M.B.
NOBLE PRINCE KIMI YOU – ASSENTE
TYRON – ASSENTE
JUNIORES MASCHI
FLORYARTPOM’S POWER OF CAYMAN – 1° M.P. BOB PUP
MAUI DEL POM ISLAND – 2°M.P.
MERRY POM OBI WAN KENOBI – 3° P
BABY MASCHI
LUXOR DEL POM ISLAND – 1° M.P BOB M-PUP
SHAMAAN ABI VICTORIA – 2° P.

CAMPIONI FEMMINE
KATANA – 1° ECC.
LIBERA FEMMINE
OF POMS FOREVER INVIDIA – 1° ECC. CAC, BOS
DAN-STAR-KOM TOUJOURS BELLE – 2° ECC. R. CAC
YUNAYA VESNA IZ OKSKOGO BORA – 3° ECC.
GORGONEA TERTIA – 4° M.B.
MAJESTY MUSIC ZHANI-SHA-DEN – M.B.
NIRIDMI STARS KAMILLA – ASSENTE
GIOVANI FEMMINE
MERRY POM RED PRINCESS PHOEBE – 1° M.B.
HEKA DEL POM ISLAND – 2° M.B.
VENERE – ASSENTE
JUNIORES FEMMINE
FLORYARTPOM’S AINSELL THE LOVELY FAIRY – 1°M.P. BOS PUP
KITIARA DEL POM ISLAND – 2° M.P.
MERRY POM ONE MORE LIGHT ARYA – 3° P.
MUSA – ASSENTE
BABY FEMMINE
FLORYARTPOM’S AIZEN – MYOO GODDES OF LOVE – 1° M.P. BOS M-PUP
HOPE THE DIAMOND OF MERRY POM – 2°
CERSEI LANNISTER THE QUEEN LIONESS – ASSENTE 

0