Raduno Grosseto 01/Mag/2017

Giudice: ESPERON LUIZ CARLOS  (BR) – 62 iscritti

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1 Ecc.BOB – ASCANIO – Pro.All.to Kess of the Spring
2 Ecc.- BLESSED TO DARE FROM LAVENDERMIST MEADOW- All.to del Monte Dragnone di Righetti R. e Rossi C.
LIBERA MASCHI
1 Ecc. – CAC – GONZALO – Pro. Tranquilli A.
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1 MB – CAN’T HELP FALLING IN LOVE CAMILLO- Pro. Siani G.
GIOVANI MASCHI
1 MB – REPETA’S EASY READER TO LA GINEVRINA- Pro. Menicori L.
FUORI CONCORSO MASCHIO – JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Pro. Fontana M.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 MB – BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING- Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring
GIOVANI FEMMINE
1 Ecc. MG – BOS – BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE – Pro.All.to Kees of the Spring
2 Ecc.- ATHENA OUT OF THE SEA – Pro. Spinelli I.
Assente– ITALIAN STYLE DEL MONTE DRAGNONE –Pro.Bartali R.

SPITZ GRANDE BIANCO

LIBERA FEMMINE
ALENA DE L’ETOILE DE NEIGE – Pro. Staeli Sarah
VETERANI FEMMINA
BOB – AURIGA-ALENA VOM ALPENSPITZ – Pro. Staeli Sarah

SPITZ MEDIO NERO O MARRONE

CAMPIONI FEMMINE
1 Ecc. BOB – TINKERBELL VANILLA CUPCAKE –Pro. Franzini V.

SPITZ PICCOLO BIANCO

LIBERA FEMMINE
1 MB – LILLY D’ARLANDE – Pro. Martinelli F.

SPITZ PICCOLO NERO O MARRONE

LIBERA MASCHIO
1 Ecc.CAC – THAI SILK Z’IMPRESSION IN BLACK -Pro.Martres-Carre Carine
BABY MASCHIO
MP MIGLIOR BABY – KRAL DJOSER’IN IMHOTEP – Pro. Franzini V.

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 Ecc. CAC – LAI-KA DE MINGYAR – Pro.Martres-Carre Carine

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI
1 Ecc. CAC – BOB – THAI SILK I’M YOUR BELIVER -Pro. Martres-Carre Carine
2 Ecc. – DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOF – Pro. Mariotti Pardi F.
3 Ecc. – AVALON TRISTAN – Pro.Terreni P.
4 Ecc. – SIMVOL GODA FRANKLIN –Pro. Spinelli I.
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1 Ecc.- SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED RAPSCALLION AT CANEDEN – Pro. Martes-Carre Carine
2 Ecc. – BRILLIAN GIFT IZ GRADA KATERINY – Pro. All.to Apple’s Angel di Crepaldi S.& Masiero V.

LIBERA FEMMINE
1 Ecc. CAC – BOS– SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED TARBABY- Pro. MartesCarre Carine
2 Ecc. – JASMINE DE MINYAR CH – Pro. Martes-Carre Carine
3 MB – APPLE’S ANGEL MY FAIR LADY – Pro. All.to Apple’s Angel di Crepaldi S.& Masiero V.
4 MB – DOREMI SYMPHONY EXPLOSION – Pro. Franzini V.
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 Ecc. R/CAC – EMPIRE’S SPITZ MONALISA SMILE MARGOT – Pro. Zanutta D.
GIOVANI FEMMINE
1 Ecc.MG – MOONLIGHT SHADOW DE LA PETITE MORINIERE – Pro. MartesCarre Carine

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI  (POMERANIA)

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1 Ecc. CACIB BOB – GRAND IZ RUZY ZEPPELIN BLACK – Pro. Emelianova L.
2 Ecc. – NONE SUCH HIGH SPOT – Pro. Kocjancic N.
3 Ecc. – FERONA WON GRAND EDITION – Pro. Cah M.
LIBERA MASCHI
1 Ecc. – CAC – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – Pro. Ingrassia V.
2 Ecc. – THAI SILK UNIQUE PERPECTIVE – Pro.Mironenko S.
3 Ecc. – THEMANWITHREDTATOO AT SPANAPOMS- Pro.Warsap S.F.
4 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – Pro. Paganelli R.
5 Ecc. – POM-PASSION DREAM CATCHERS – Pro. Gambasin C.
6 Ecc. – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Pro. Gentili R.
Ecc. – THAI SILK GOT MY MIND MADE UP – Pro. Farinea L.
MB – STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII – Pro. Fabbro G.
MB – POMSPRESTIGE PERSEO – Pro. Carpinelli L.
Assente – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY – Pro. Chiocca G.
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1 MB – THAI SILK TO HOT FOR LOVE- Pro. Fabbro G.
GIOVANI MASCHI
1 Ecc. – MG – THAI SILK GORGEOUS BALL OF FIRE – Pro. Mironenko S.
2 MB – POMSADMIRER’S PERFCT MOTIVATION – Pro. Piras F.
JUNIORES MASCHI
1 MP – MJ – RASTABAN DRACONIS DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.
2 MP – RUSSKOE SEREBRO JULIUS CAESAR – Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring
3 MP – THAI SILK CALL TO GLORY – Pro. Mironenko S.
4 P – I GOT LOST IN BANGKOK – Pro. Moschin E.

CAMPIONI FEMMINA
1 Ecc.CACIB BOS– BRAVO’S FIREBALL FOR GRAND IZ RUZI – Pro. Emelianova L.
2 Ecc. – OPHELIA DELLA RENARD GRIS – Pro. Moschin E.
LIBERA FEMMINE
1 Ecc. CAC – CONFETTI PREMIERA POLAND – Pro. Mironenko S.
2 Ecc. – NONE SUCH REFLECTION – Pro. Kocjancic N.
3 Ecc. – THAI SILK SHOWTIME ANY TIME–Pro.Martres-Carre C.
4 MB – TRAVELING MISS DE MYURIS – Pro. Piras F.
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 Ecc. R/CAC – KATANA – Pro. Tcaci N.
GIOVANI FEMMINE
1 Ecc. – DELIA DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.
2 Ecc. – GORGONEA TERTIA – Pro. Piras F.
3 Ecc. – GAMMA URSA MAJORIS – Pro. Tcaci N.
4 Ecc. – POM-PASSION JUPITER – Pro. Montis P.
5 Ecc. – VITTORIO ROSSI CHARLOTTE – Pro. Carpinelli L.
MB – NASHIRA DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Galiè E.
MIGLIOR PUPPY – KRAL DJOSER’IN IMHOTEP – PRO. FRANZINI V.
MIGLIOR JUNIORES – RASTABAN DRACONIS DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Pro. Karasseva A.
MIGLIOR GIOVANE – THAI SILK GORGEOUS BALL OF FIRE – Pro. Mironenko S.
MIGLIOR COPPIA
1-THAI SILK UNIQUE PERPECTIVE/CONFETTI PREMIERA POLAND – PRO. MIRONENKO SVETLANA
2- ASCANIO/BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE – PRO. ALL.TO KEES OF THE SPRING
3- SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED RAPSCALLION AT CANEDEN/SHOWIN’S THE WOLF CALLED TARBABY – PRO. MARTRES-CARRE CARINE
MIGLIOR GRUPPO – ASCANIO/BIL’KIS SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE/BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING- PRO. ALL.TO KEES OF THE SPRING
BOB – GRAND IZ RUZY ZEPPELIN BLACK – PRO. EMELIANOVA LIYA

0