Speciale Ercolano 07/Mag/2017

Giudice: SEAN CARROLL (IR) – 39 iscritti

 

WOLFSPITZ

CAMPIONI MASCHI
CACIB BOB – ASCANIO – Pro. All.to Kees of the Spring
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
CAC – CACIB – BRINA KEES OF THE SPRING– Pro. All.to Kees of Spring

SPITZ PICCOLO ARANCIO, GRIGIO O ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI
1 Ecc. -CAC – CACIB- BOB – DEMIS IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV – Pro. Mariotti Pardi F.
GIOVANI MASCHI
1 MB – TIN TIN DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. SCHMIDT C.
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 MB – GRACE KELLY DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. Schimdt C.
2 MB – BO DEREK DELLA GAIOLA – Pro. Quaranta N.

GIOVANI FEMMINE
1 MB – MG-HUNTER MICHEL SWIT MONPASYE – Pro. Pizzini G.
2 MB – KIRA – Pro. Papa C.
RSR
RICONOSCIUTO – TOBBY – Pro. Akimenko I.

SPITZ NANO TUTTI I COLORI – POMERANIA

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1 Ecc– R/CACIB– OF POMS FOREVER BIAGIO – Pro. Periti A.
LIBERA MASCHI
1 Ecc.- CAC- CACIB – MILORD THE LEGEND OF DRAGON – Pro. Manco E.
2 Ecc.-R/CAC – DAN STAR KOM GARCI WINNER –Pro.Bianchi M.
3 Ecc. – UPSTART FORA POKER FACE – Pro. Gentili R.
4 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER JIIGEN – Pro. Paganelli R.
Ecc. – FLORANCE SAN MARINA RESPECT FOR ALL THE WORLD– Pro.Di Pietro C.
Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER FRED ASTAIRE – Pro. Periti A.
Ecc. – POMCHARM BLACK COLT – Pro. Ingrassia V.
Ecc. – SOUND SUMMER – Pro. Confuorti N.
MB – DAN-STAR-KOM SHOW MUST GO ON – Pro. Fiorillo A.
MB – FINCH’S MR.MARK LEGEND PARTI – Pro. Pea Carrano M.
MB – OF POMS FOREVER REVOLUTION – Pro. Multineddu G.
ASSENTE – AEN SOF SUPREMUS – Pro. Tcaci N.
ASSENTE – DAN-STAR-KOM SHARMING BEST BOY –Prop.Raucci G.
GIOVANI MASCHI
1 Ecc.MG-BOB – THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING-Pro.Periti A.
MB – LUCE DELLA STELLA GES GERMON – Pro. Ottoveggio P.
JUNIORES MASCHI
1 MP – BILLYN CREAM – Pro. Confuorti N.

LIBERA FEMMINE
1 Ecc.R/CAC-R/CACIB- OROSLANDO BRIZHITTE STAR -Pro. Pea Carraro M.
2 Ecc.- DAN STAR KOM REDLY RAYD – Pro. Bianchi M.
3 MB – IRINA DI TUBRAN – Pro. Fiorillo A.
4 MB – PENNY SWEET VENUS – Pro. Costanzo S.
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1 Ecc.– CAC – CACIB – KATANA – Pro. Tcaci N.
Assente – NIRIDMI STARS KAMILLA – Pro. De Rosa A.
GIOVANI FEMMINE
1 Ecc. – PICCOLA VANESSA – Propr. Casillo M.
2 Ecc. – OF POMS FOREVER SHAKIRA – Pro. Periti A.
3 Ecc. – GIOIA – Pro. Fiorillo A.
Assente – GAMMA URSA MAJORIS – Pro. Tcaci N.
JUNIORES FEMMINE
1 MP – HELENA – Pro. De Rosa A.
2 P – ASMARA – Pro. Paviglianiti G.
3 P – AMELIE – Pro. Barbi L.

0