Speciale Pescara 30/Set/2018

Giudice: NILSSON FREDRIK (SE) – 32 iscritti

WOLFSPITZ

BOB,CACIC,CAC – REPETA’S EASY RYDER TO LA GINEVRINA prp.Menicori Lucia
BOS,CAC,CACIB – TRUMPET’S SOMETHING KINDA FUNNY prop.Menicori Lucia

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1°Exc,R.CACIB – Ch IT ANTONIO FLORO FLORES prop.Sergio Gemmi
LIBERA MASCHI
2°Exc,R.CAC – B.B.KING prop.Mariani Enzo
1°Exc,CACIB,CAC – REPETA’S EASY RYDER TO LA GINEVRINA prop.Menicori Lucia
ASSENTE – SENIO DELLA GINEVRINA prop.Menicori Lucia
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1°MB – ECTOR KEESO OF THE SPRING prop.Santaera Giuseppina

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1°Exc,CAC,CACIB – TRUMPET’S SPMETHING KINDA FUNNY prop.Menicori Lucia

SPITZ MEDIO,ARANCIO,GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

LIBERA MASCHI
1°MB – REG prop.Pignatelli Danila Azzurra

SPITZ PICCOLO,ARANCIO,GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

BOB,CACIB – Ch It LEO prop.Loris Tramontin
BOS,CACIB – Ch It DILINA ROYAL LONGAN prop.Mariotti Pardi Francesca
BOB GIO – FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA prop.Baldassarri Ilenia

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1°Exc,CACIB – Ch It LEO prop.Loris Tramontin
LIBERA MASCHI
1°Exc,CAC,R.CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER DRAGON FIRE prop.Masi Claudio
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
ASSENTE – KING ARTHUR FRYLMA prop.Bettin Daniela

CAMPIONI FEMMINE
1°Exc,CACIB – Ch It DILINA ROYAL LONGAN prop.Mariotti Pardi Francesca
LIBERA FEMMINE
1°Exc,No CAC – MARTINA prop.Caruso Carmine
2°Exc – SWEET LUNA prop.Spinelli Irene
GIOVANI FEMMINE
1°Exc – FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA prop.Baldassarri Ilenia
ASSENTE – TOSCA prop.Mariotti Pardi Francesca

SPITZ NANO (POMERANIA)

BOB,CAC,CACIB – THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING prop.Masi Claudio
BOS,CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY prop.Masi Claudio
BOB GIO – VERNISAZH MARI LAYMA prop.Pellegrini Maria
BOB PUP – MICHAEL’S STORY LOVING YOU

LIBERA MASCHI
2°Exc,R.CAC,R,CACIB – LUSTY POM’S DON’T THE TIME prop.Moschin Emanuela
4°Exc, – OF POMS FOREVER TREVIS GO GO prop.Cordaro Melissa
5°Exc – Ch Int STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERI prop.Fabbro Gilberto
1°Exc,CAC,CACIB – THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING prop.Masi Claudio
3°Exc – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE JOHN prop.Germanò Valentina
GIOVANI MASCHI
1°Exc – OF POMS FOREVER LITTLE GLADIATOR FREDDY prop.Cordaro Melissa

LIBERA FEMMINE
4°MB – DINARA DZHIMMI prop.Polizio Maria Rosaria
2°Exc – MAJESTIC MUSIC ZHANI-SHA-DEN prop.Pellegrini Maria
3°Exc – ODELINA BELSI AIS prop.Polizio Maria Rosaria
1°Exc,R.CAC,R.CACIB – SUNRYZE POMS PRINCESS OF WALES prop.Chiocca Giuseppe
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
2°Exc – ELEKTRA SECRET OF SUCCESS prop.Wettsein Natalia
1°Exc,CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY prop.Masi Claudio
GIOVANI FEMMINE
2°Exc – AMANDA prop.Salvi Stefania
1°Exc – VERNISAZH MARI LAYMA prop.Pellegrini Maria
JUNIORES FEMMINE
2°P – LYUBOV ANGELA ROXIE prop.Pellegrini Maria
1°MP – MICHAEL’S STORY LOVING YOU
RSR
APPROVATO – WENDY prop.Seccia Sergio

0