Speciale Reggio Emilia 16/Mar/2019

Giudice: MAFFEZZONI BRUNO (IT) – 68 iscritti

WOLFSPITZ

CACIB, BOB – CH IT JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Prop: FONTANA MASSIMO GIOVANNI

CAC, R. CACIB – LORD DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE– Prop: KARASSEVA ANNA

BOB GIO, BOS – OCEANE AT MONTE DRAGNONE OF ANTARCTIC ANGELS – Prop: RIGHETTI ROBERTO

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1° ECC CACIB – CH IT JACK SPARROW DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Prop: FONTANA MASSIMO GIOVANNI

2° ECC – CH IT ASCANIO – Prop: CANCANELLI GIOVANNA

3° ECC – CH IT INDIANA JONES DEL MONTE DRAGNONE – Prop: LEVINI ANNA MARIA

LIBERA MASCHI

1° MB – ECTOR KEES OF THE SPRING – Prop: SANTAERA GIUSEPPINA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC R.CACIB – LORD DI DINASTIA IMPERIALE – Prop: KARASSEVA ANNA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1°MB – CHIEKO DEI LEONI NEL BOSCO – Prop: BEDIN ENRICO

2° MB – DARK NIGHT KEES OF THE SPRING – Prop: HOLOVACHUK OLENA

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1° ECC – OCEANE AT MONTE DRAGNONE OF ANTARCTIC ANGELS – Prop: RIGHETTI ROBERTO

SPITZ MEDIO, BIANCO

BOB – AMY – Prop: TELLAROLI CINZIA

CAMPIONI FEMMINE

1°MB – AMY – Prop: TELLAROLI CINZIA

SPITZ MEDIO, MARRONE O NERO

CAC, CACIB, BOB – CORBY – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

LIBERA MASCHI

1°ECC CAC CACIB – CORBY – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

SPITZ MEDIO ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

CAC, CACIB, BOB – FERRARI V.D. HILLB – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

LIBERA MASCHI

1°ECC CAC CACIB – FERRARI V.D. HILLB – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

2°MB – MERLIN VOM TEUFELSSPRUNG – Prop: DANNEBERGER UTE

SPITZ PICCOLO, BIANCO

CACIB, BOB – CH IT SWEET VIOLET THE WHITE BLOSSOM – Prop: MAZZALOVO ORNELLA

CAC, CACIB, BOS – NAPOLEON AT MALIUSINKY D’ARLANDE – Prop: CALDAROLA NADIA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1°ECC CAC CACIB – NAPOLEON AT MALIUSINKY D’ARLANDE – Prop: CALDAROLA NADIA

CAMPIONI FEMMINE

1° ECC CACIB – CH IT SWEET VIOLET THE WHITE BLOSSOM – Prop: MAZZALOVO ORNELLA

SPITZ PICCOLO, MARRONE O NERO

CAC, CACIB, BOB – DINKY V.D. HILLB – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC CACIB – DINKY V.D. HILLB – Prop: BARBARIC LORENA

RSR 1 FEMMINE

APP – EMMY- Prop: LEBEDEVA NATALIJA

SPITZ PICCOLO, ARANCIO, GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

CACIB, BOB – CH IT NIKYBOY – Prop: PANCIROLI WILLIAM

CAC, CACIB, BOS – FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA – Prop: BALDASSARRI ILENIA

CAC, RCACIB – UPSTART FORA SUMMER PROMISE – Prop: ZANUTTA DAVID

BOB GIO – GRAND IZ RUZY AVON ATTRACTION – Prop: MOSKOVKO VIKTORIIA ANDRIYIVNA

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1°ECC CACIB – CH IT NIKYBOY – Prop: PANCIROLI WILLIAM

LIBERA MASCHI

1° ECC RCAC – CJ SPARROW SANATA AMBER – Prop: MARIOTTI PARDI FRANCESCA

2° ECC – MALIUSINKY’S MIGUELITO – Prop: CALDAROLA NADIA

3° ECC – AVALON TRISTAN – Prop: TERRENI PERLA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC RCACIB – UPSTART FORA SUMMER PROMISE – Prop: ZANUTTA DAVID

2° ECC – NEVASTAR SALVADOR FOR ANNA & SERDGIO – Prop: LEVINI ANNA MARIA

GIOVANI MASCHI

1° ECC – GRAND IZ RUZY AVON ATTRACTION – Prop: MOSKOVKO VIKTORIIA ANDRIYIVNA

RSR 1 MASCHI

N.APP – ARES – Prop: CORIGLIANO DAVIDE

N.APP – LOLLO – Prop: CAMPALANI DANILLA

LIBERA FEMMINE

1° ECC CAC CACIB – FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA – Prop: BALDASSARRI ILENIA

2° MB – MARTINA – Prop: CARUSO CARMINE

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1° MB – ISTOCHNIK UDACHI ALENKA RUSSKAYA KRASA – Prop: RIGHETTI ROBERTO

SPITZ NANO (POMERANIA) DI TUTTI I COLORI

CACIB, BOB – OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

CAC, CACIB, BOS – CH INT DAN-STAR-KOM GARCI WINNER- Prop: IURATO SIMONETTA

CAC, R. CACIB – WONDERFUL DREAM OF LOVE – YUME’ – Prop: PIRAS FLORIA

BOB GIO – IN TIME POMS CUTTING EDGE – Prop: MATTIA ALESSANDRO

BOS GIO – PLUMULES MARIA CALLAS – Prop: RUSSO CLAUDIA

BOB JUN – CHERRY DEL PICCOLO AMICO – Prop: ABRIONI BARBARA

CAMPIONI MASCHI

1° ECC RCACIB – CH IT POM-PASSION LITTLE WAR MACHINE – Prop: FARINEA LAURA

2° ECC – CH IT THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHER KING – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

LIBERA MASCHI

1° ECC CAC CACIB – CH INT DAN-STAR-KOM GARCI WINNER – Prop: IURATO SIMONETTA

2° ECC RCAC – SUNORANGE FORTUNE FAVORS THE BRAVE – Prop: PAGANELLI RAFFAELLA

3° ECC – AESTHETICS GOING TO WIN – Prop: CHIOCCA GIUSEPPE

4° ECC – BLACK DIAMOND DEL POM ISLAND – Prop: SPISSU NOEMI

ECC – HAYDEN LISTEN TO YOUR HEART BY SABINA – Prop: CARTURAN SONIA

ECC – POMCHARM THE BEAUTY ATHOS – Prop: INGRASSIA VINCENZA

ECC – POMSADMIRER’S PERFECT MOTIVATION – Prop: PIRAS FLORIA

MB – THAI SILK TINY DANCER – Prop: CONSIGLIO AZZURRA

MB – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE LION- Prop: GERMANO’ VALENTINA

MB – YANTARNOE SOKROVISHE SHERIDAN’S – Prop: ABRIONI BARBARA

ASS – INTIME POMS PAPER WINGS – Prop: CUBUZIO GENNARO

ASS – LUSTY POM’S DON’T STOP THE TIME – Prop: MOSCHIN EMANUELA

INTERMEDIA MASCHI

1° ECC – SHAMAAN ABI VICTORIA – Prop: TCACI EVGHENI

2° MB – MERRY POM OBI WAN KENOBI – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

ASS – POMERANIA MANIA VENI VIDI VICI VITO – Prop: CUBUZIO GENNARO

GIOVANI MASCHI

1° ECC – IN TIME POMS CUTTING EDGE – Prop: MATTIA ALESSANDRO

2° ECC- -NEREO DEL POM ISLAND – Prop: GHINZANI MARTINA

RSR 1 MASCHI

APP – LEO – Prop: SGHEDONI ELISABETTA

CAMPIONI FEMMINE

1° ECC CACIB – CH IT OF POMS FOREVER BEAUTIFUL GIULY – Prop: MASI CLAUDIO

2° ECC – CH IT KATANA – Prop: TCACI EVGHENI

LIBERA FEMMINE

1° ECC CAC RCACIB – WONDERFUL DREAM OF LOVE – YUME’ – Prop: PIRAS FLORIA

2° RCAC – SOPHIE IZ ZAMKA GREMLINOV – Prop: RUSSO MAURIZIO

3° MB – MERRY POM RED PRINCESS PHOEBE – Prop: MONTIS PAOLA

4° MB – DAN-STAR-KOM BIATA LEE – Prop: AIROLDI BEATRICE

MB° – FLY FANTASY GAVANNA – Prop: CAMPANIELLO STEFANIA

ASS – SILHOUETTE´S SUDDENLY I SEE – Prop: CUBUZIO GENNARO

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE

1° ECC – CERSEI LANNISTER THE QUEEN LIONESS – Prop: GERMANO’ VALENTINA

2° MB – FUNNY FACE LIPSI – Prop: OTTOVEGGIO PAMELA

ASS – OF POMS FOREVER PURFUME THE CLOE – Prop: PERITI ANGELINA

GIOVANI FEMMINE

1° ECC – PLUMULES MARIA CALLAS – Prop: RUSSO CLAUDIA

2° MB – MERRY POM LOVE SO SOFT KELLY – Prop: FLORIS SILVIA

3° MB – TOKIO CASADEPAPEL – Prop: GERMANO’ VALENTINA

B- BIDIBIBODIBIBU DEI PICCOLI BELLINI – Prop: TAZZIOLI MONICA

B – ELLISA (TOY) – Prop: FURYK MARIANA

JUNIORES FEMMINE

1° M.P. – CHERRY DEL PICCOLO AMICO – Prop: ABRIONI BARBARA

2° M.P. – EL ORO MI FRUTTARE – Prop: GERMANO’ VALENTINA

RSR 1 FEMMINE

N.APP – KAORI – Prop: TINTI ERIKA

FUORI CONC. FEMMINE
TORI PAINS ANGELINA JOLIE – Prop: PANCIROLI VANESSA

0