Speciale Roma 16/Set/2018

Giudice: TEIXEIRA LUIS PINTO  (PT) – 30 iscritti

WOLFSPITZ

BOB,CACIB – ANTONIO FLORO FLORES prop.Sergio Gemmi
BOS,CAC,CACIB – TRUMPET’S SOMETHING KINDA FUNNY prop.Lucia Menicori

CAMPIONI MASCHI
1Ecc.CACIB – ANTONIO FLORO FLORES prop.Sergio Gemmi
LIBERA MASCHI
2Ecc. – ICE CREAM DEL MONTE DRAGNONE prop. Cristina Malaspina
1Ecc.CAC,R.CACIB – REPETA’S EASY RIDER TO LA GINEVRINA prop.Lucia Menicori
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1MB. – ECTOR KEES OF THE SPRING prop.Santaera Giuseppina

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
1Ecc.CAC,CACIB – TRUMPET’S SOMETHING KINDA FUNNY prop.Lucia Menicori

SPITZ PICCOLO,ARANCIO,GRIGIO E ALTRI COLORI

BOB,CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER DRAGON FIRE prop.Masi Claudio

LIBERA MASCHI
2Ecc.R.CAC,R.CACIB – CHARM PARTI AT MARNAD prop.Guglielmino Fortunata
1Ecc.CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER DRAGON FIRE prop.Masi Claudio
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
1MB – KING ARTHUR FRYLMA prop.Bettini Daniela

GIOVANI FEMMINE
1MB – FRYLMA’S FAIRY MORGANA prop.Ilenia Baldassarri
Assente – TOSCA prop.Mariotti Francesca

SPITZ NANO(POMERANIA) DI TUTTI I COLORI

BOB,CAC,CACIB – THAI SILK GONNA MAKE ME SWEAT prop.Mironenko Svetlana
BOS,CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER GIULY prop.Masi Claudio
BOB GIO – THAI SILK ULTIMATE STARBUCKS EXPERIENCE prop.Mironenko Svetlana
BOB PUP – THAI SILK UPDATE THIS WIN prop.Mironenko Svetlana

LIBERA MASCHI
Ecc. – DAN STAR-KOM SHOW MUST GO ON prop.Prota Fabio
2Ecc,R.CAC,R.CACIB – LUSTY POM’S DON’T STOP THE TIME prop.Moschini Emanuela
Ecc. -OF POMS FOREVER TREVIS GO GO prop.Cordaro Melissa
3Ecc. – CH INT STINGER IZ DONSKOY LIBERII prop.Fabbro Gilberto
1Ecc,CAC,CACIB – THAI SILK GONNA MAKE ME SWEAT prop.Mironenko Svetlana
4Ecc. – THE EMPIRE POMS LUTHERKING prop.Masi Claudio
MB – TYRION LANNISTER A LITTLE LION prop.Germanò Valentina
MB – ZVEZDNIY COURAGE MY ABSOLUTE POWER prop.Shaynin Daimond
GIOVANI MASCHI
2MB – OF POMS FOREVER LITTLE GLADIATOR FREDDY prop.Cordaro Melissa
1Ecc – THAI SILK ULTIMATE STARBUCKS EXPERIENCE prop.Mironenko Svetlana
RSR
Approvato – KUSKO prop.Piras Monica

LIBERA FEMMINE
2MB – MAJESTIY MUSIC ZHANI-SHA-DEN prop.Pellegrini Maria
Assente – RECOGNITION’S XMAS CLASSICS prop.Moschin Emanuela
1Ecc,R.CAC,R.CACIB – SUNRYZE PMS PRINCESSOF WALES prop.Chiocca Giuseppe
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
2MB – ELEKTRA SECRET OF SUCCESS prop.Wettsein Natalia
1Ecc,CAC,CACIB – OF POMS FOREVER GIULY prop.Masi Claudio
GIOVANI FEMMINE
B – AMANDA prop.salvi Stefania
1Ecc. – ANGELS SHIMANI KAMILA prop.Campo Cristina
2MB – VERNISAZH MARI LAYMA prop.Pellegrini maria
JUNIORES FEMMINE
1MJ – THAI SILK UPDATE THIS WIN prop.Mironenko Svetlana

0